Other Numbers

Total Number of records: 50


Category Office Telephone Number
Other Numbers CLSU Public Affairs Office 806-1360
Other Numbers CLARRDEC 456-0609
Other Numbers CLSU President's Office 456-0688
Other Numbers NIA Casecnan 456-0716/0272
Other Numbers BFAR - Muñoz 456-0670/0671
Other Numbers DOST - Muñoz 456-0589
Other Numbers BPRE 456-0290/0213
Other Numbers PCC 456-0730 to 32
Other Numbers PhilSCAT 456-5463/5466
Other Numbers City Mayor's Office 456-0102/0028
Other Numbers Eriel's Cakes & Pastries 456-0427
Other Numbers Edna's Cakeland - Cab. City 463-0287/463-0387
Other Numbers Muñoz Cable TV 456-5484
Other Numbers Dr. Arsenia Aromin 456-0434
Other Numbers Dr. Peachy Tadeo 456-5896
Other Numbers Dr. Leah San Juan 456-5074
Other Numbers Dr. Marita C. Dones 456-0384
Other Numbers Premiere Hospital 463-7845
Other Numbers Doctor's Hospital 463-0176
Other Numbers Heart of Jesus Hospital - San Jose 947-1703
Other Numbers La Parilla Hotel 463-1810
Other Numbers OPAg Nueva Ecija 958-1793
Other Numbers PNB - Munoz 456-0283
Other Numbers National Bookstore - Cab. City 940-8163
Other Numbers San Vicente Rice Cakes 456-4429
Other Numbers Day Care Center 602
On-Campus Government Offices Commission on Audit 370
On-Campus Government Offices Regional Crop Protection Center
On-Campus Government Offices RCPC Direct Line 456-0075
On-Campus Government Offices National Seed Quality Control Services 456-0995
Other number FITS Center 456-5868
Other Numbers PJG Memorial Research & Medical Center 044-463-1607/463-1610
Other Numbers M.V. Gallego Cabanatuan City Hospital 044-463-9438/463-9436
Other Numbers PLDT-Muñoz 456-0400
Other number NSQCS 456-0995
Other Numbers NEECO 456-0155
Other Numbers Munoz Fire Station 044-456-5893
Other Numbers Sr. Ins. Cesar Balane
Other Numbers Muñoz-PNP 044-456-0104
Other Numbers Col. Fernando Galang
Other Numbers Help Desk (044)456-5387
Other Numbers Farmers Txt Center
Other Numbers Operator/Lobby 100, 0
Other Numbers Office of the day 200
Other Numbers CLSU FAC (Freshwater and Aquaculture Center) 456-0681; -0683
Other Numbers CLSU - UAP (University Agribusiness Program) 456-0698
Other Numbers ATM Hotline
Other Numbers NE Governor's office 940-1877
Phil. Info. Agency - Cabanatuan City Land Bank -CLSU 940-8198
Phil. Info. Agency - Cabanatuan City 940-8198